U14 Boys and Girls Teams

U14 Boys Teams

Coach Lucas Wide (REP)
Michael Allt
Nevaeh Anderson
Dylan Boyce
Dylan Cameron
Tyler Chater
Grady Lohnes
Jacoby MacDonald
Emmett Mont
Leo Mont
Nathan Mulholland
Drew Sanderson

Coach Brian Allt (REP)
Liam Doucet
Ryan Durling
David He
Duncan Isbister
Justyce Johnson
Ronan Matheson
Henry Mont
Dylan Nickerson
Jacoby Reid
Cameron Selig
Cameron Small

Coach. Matt Gilmore (REC)
Fares Al-Hinnawi
Tario Dissanayake
Wang Shun Fielding
Yousef Filfil
Quinn Foster
Marwan Gad
William Gilmore
Eli Jones
Armaan Seehra
Heath Taylor

Coach Andrew Rankin (REC)
Keegan Atkins
Massiah Barrett
Camden Chandler
Matthew Cochrane
Matin Hashemi Sefat
Jacob McIsaac
Alex Munroe
Alex Rankin
Liam Rankin
Quade Staples

Coach Kelsey Green (REC)
Gabriel Alwazeer
Sam Caldwell
Brady Croucher
Ray Deng
Ethan Elinesky
Tiernan Green
Aiden Kim
Will Randell
Gavin Schindler
Alexander Thompson
Braeden Weaver

 U14 Boys Teams

Coach Taylor MacDonald (REC)
Gabe Anderson
Xander Camus
Emmett Chen
Lachlan Fraser
Arthur Kadaner
Jude LeBlanc
Beckett Lewis
Mitchell MacDonald
Henry Mimnagh
Brendan Quinn

Coach Dave Mann (REC)
Lucas Abou-Dib
Myshko Khaperskyy
Conor Gilfoyle
Will Johnston
Laith Khalaf
Dhairya Mahajan
Luke Mann
Hassan Naous
Erik Nicholson
Alex Osborne
Brayden Veinotte

Coach Chris Morton (REC)
Logan Christmas
Nicholas Clarke
Beckett LeBlanc
Vihaan Majety
Kareef Morshed
Logan Morton
Hashem Numan
Ini Ogunlaiye
Wyatt Verdonck
Carter Wentzell

Coach Ben MacDonald (REC)
Kai Bray
Alex Conrad
Myles Gauthier
Carter Hawkins
Angad Litt
Matteo Lucas
Ethan MacDonald
Grant MacGillivray
Chanwoo Roh
Dean Ryu
Ronan Scott

U14 Girls Teams

Coach Emily Beck (REP)
Lily Blondon
Aubrey Collier
Gabriella Feron
Kailyn Kaulbach
Emma OConnell
Abigale Sancton
Molly Sancton
Annabelle Sullivan
Brooke Vardy
Madelyn White
Catherine Woods

Coach Janice King (REP)
Lily Baker
Jillian Bowes
Lily Ellefsen
Mya Gennette
Emma Harrington
Payton Horne
Mya King-Hyacinth
Brooklyn Lucas
Julia Power
Emersyn Thorne
Emily Toma
Isabella Semadeni

Coach Walsh/Enman (REC)
Maya Anjoul
Sophie Baker
Claire Bursey
Ava Enman
Lola Hennessey
Hope Jillings
Alyssa Manuel
Lora Pelivanov
Naomi Savary
Zoe Smith
Layla Swimm
Hannah Tambala

Coach Katie Sutherland (REC)
Joy Akinkunmi
Abigail Baker
Jacqueline Beynon
Niamh Casey
Emma Flemming
Grace Griffin
Gia Vallee
Sanskriti Pradhan
Madelyn Roberts
Maya Sutherland
Reese Sutherland

Coach Hani Zaytoun (REC)
Nori Adas
Ava Ataollahi
Addi Dodge
Sally Elassal
Emma Holder
Katie MacIntyre
Olivia Metlege
Asmaa Mohamed
Tala Shaheen
Tayma Zaytoun