U14 Boys Assessment Schedules

We ask folks NOT to switch groups during assessments as players are put into a particular group for a reason

Wednesday September 25th Basinview 5:10 to 6:30pm

Jack Alford
Ben Battis
Mitchell Castel
Sam Coldwell
HAZEM HUSSEIN
Tarek Hussein
Yazan Khartabil
William McCormick
Brandon Murray
Cory Piper
Vishaal Pratheepan
Brody Robb
Jackson Ryan
Navjotdip Singh
Lincoln Stotts
Sulyman Sulyman
Jack Whittaker
Eric Winters
John Tiandongsheng Zuo

Wednesday September 25th Basinview 6:40 to 8pm

Kevin Chen
Cooper Hatfield
Eric He
Cullen Kelley
Alastair Land
Liam MacDonald
Rafael Majdoub
Ronin Matthews Wilson
Matthew McGinn
Callum Munn
Luke Murphy
Yaseen Muthanna
Alexander Newton
Liam O’Rourke
ADVAITH RAMESH
Ryder Renaud
Nolan Small
Ruize Sun
Brandon Wyllie
Harry Yao
Samuel Zhang

Wednesday September 25th Basinview 8:10 to 9:50pm

VanRae Anderson
Ethan Aucoin
Marwan Awde
Jacob Balys
Ishan Banskota
James Bragg
Jude Cameron
Lynden Doyon
Kyan Feron
Sufian Filfil
John Fitzpatrick
Kiro Gerges
Alen Hadzimurtezic
John Hubbard
Ishmam Jalal
james MacAskill
Ryland MacDonald
Riley MacQuarrie
Henry McKegney
Hudson Mills
Luka Milosevic
Matthew Sims
Andrew Stevenson
Mason Thurber
Zack Walker
Harold West
Zachary White
Samuel White
Mathias White
Finbar Williams
Roy Yeon
Beckham Zwaan

Thursday September 26th Basinview 8:00 to 9:00pm

Anwar Abuswer
Ryan Bannister
Nathaniel Duguay
Andrew Hailstone
Kevin Kim
ILAN LEVIN
Rowan MacArthur
Stephen MacDonald
Oliver Mann
Ben Matheson
Matthew McOnie
Reese Munroe
Michelangelo Muzi
JORGE Prado Parra
Christian Rahme
Nabh Samtaney
Brad Schellenberg
Yahya Shuli
Ethan Strait
Nikhil Tomar

Thursday September 26th Basinview 9:00 to 10:00pm

Mathew Byrne
Rory Chadwick
Yousuf El-Naggar
Owen Godwin
Cameron Hall
Conrad Hoogerboord
Luca Ibrahim
Hunter Jacobs
John Kang
Qi(Sam) Li
Preston Mader-Reid
Aidan Malloy
Gabriel Redden
Santino Rostek
Jake Roy
Rayan Shabil
Mohammadsoroush Shahrabi
Jackie Song
Yilin (Eric) Song
Shailen Syrtash
Van Verdonck
YUDONG WU
Matthew Yu