U10 Boys and Girls Teams

U10 Girls 

Coach Amanda Higgins (Rep)
Neela Amyot
Drew Bauld
Claire Ford
Josie Gallant
Elena Isbister
Daria Land
Charlotte Robinson
Selena Syrtash
Caroline Wallace
Meghan Weaver

Coach Willy Palov (Rep)
Leona Abrams
Celine Aljendi
Madeleine Boudreau
Naomi Croucher
Nora Lushman
Grace Matheson
Petra Palov
Brooklyn Reesal
Halle Whitehead

Coach Lauren MacRae (Rec)
Eleanor Armitage
Skylar Bower
Marika Bungay
Hope Christie
Elyse Cyr
Selina Gilchrist
Lily Haddad
Audrey Hill
Jazlynn Khoury
Olivia Nalepa

Coach Maddie MacKay (Rec)
Ruby Burgess
Celine Elassal
Charlotte Gorman
Penelope (Poppy) Hoyt-Koszegi
Bryar Mackay
Eve Palmer
Emmanuella Soliman
Ava Kohoot
Imogen Rankin
Kate Yuill

U10 Boys

Coach Jon Chisholm (Rep)
William Carnell
Reed Chisholm
Nathan Collier
Kabir Gill-Narang
Alec MacLean
Peyton Plotsky
Cohen Sadler
Quinn Smith
Casey Sullivan

Coach Sherif Mahoud (Rep)
Jordan Akinkunmi
Austin Chen
Ben Flemming
Artin Hashemi Sefat
Mason Lucas
Oliver MacLean
Ibrahim Mahmoud
Duncan Ogilvie
Jose Enrico Zulueta

Coach Eric Newbold (Rec)
Reid Carmichael
Mason Cochrane
Jett Doucet
Henry Girard
Nolan Kenney
Dylan Mosher
Cooper Newbould
Thomas Richards
Ben Trepanier

Coach Don O’Neil (Rec)
Cooper Burley
Ben Calder
Liam Dickson
Owen MacIsaac
Avery Morgan
Will O’Neil
Isaac Oliver
Drew Rideout
Aarav Seehra

U10 Boys

Coach Ray Donovan (Rec)
Hassan Ahmed
Mandela de la Chevotiere
Kai Donovan
Damian Kendall
Kenji Koyama
Nixon Lawlor
Jonah MacGillivray
Eddie Martin
Noah Pittman-David
Ian Proude

Coach Jennifer Drillio (Rec)
Cohen Arsenault
Dylan Graves
Mony Haddad
Ahmed Mohamed
Cooper Sutherland
Andrew Tang
Lincoln Tibbo
Taylor Vallee
Allan Yu

Coach Jason Conrad (Rec)
Liam Anjoul
Grayson Conrad
Jihyuk Hong
Jayden Hughes
Cooper Lacroix
Ben Lacroix
Nada Zhang
Haixiang Jia
Reid Rushdi

Coach Andrew Ronaldson (Rec)
Camden Ronaldson
Aiden Dominic
Joshua Himmelman
Benjamin MacDonald
Rajbir Mangat
Hudson Swarbrigg
Bryan Tavares
David Wang
Darian Wareham
Yussuf Zaytoun